Documents required:


   1. Original Passport

   2. Two White Background Photographs

   3. Passport Validity not less than 06 months

   4. Electronic Invitation Letter from Sponsor duly attested by Saudi Chamber of Commerce, specifying duration of stay in the Kingdom and Entry Type (Single/Multiple)

   5. Copy of Sponsor Company Registration Certificate

   6. Covering Letter from Current employer stating the Purpose of Visit to Kingdom of Saudi Arabia

   7. Copy of Educational Certificates or Experience Certificates, according to profession on Invitation Letter