Documents required:


   1. Original Passport

   2. Two White Background Photographs

   3.  Passport Validity not less than 06 months

   4. Electronic Invitation Letter from Sponsor duly attested by Saudi Chamber of Commerce, specifying duration of stay in the Kingdom and Entry Type (Single/Multiple)

   5. Copy of Sponsor Company Registration Certificate

   6. Covering Letter By Applicant stating the Purpose of Visit and Commercial activity of the Company and must be signed by the Director or equivalent

   7. Visa recommendation letter from Indian Chamber of Commerce in favor of the Applicant

   8. Proof of Relation with Accompanied person